SHORTLIST

And the finalists are...
Categories

Categories

Filter by categories
Filter by companies
Clear
  • AHEAD Global New Concept Award
  • Bar, Club or Lounge
  • Event Space
  • Guestrooms
  • Hotel Conversion
  • Hotel Newbuild
  • Hotel Renovation & Restoration
  • Landscaping & Outdoor Spaces
  • Lobby & Public Spaces
  • Lodges, Cabins & Tented Camps
  • Resort Hotel
  • Restaurant
  • Spa & Wellness
  • Suite
  • The Visual Identity of The Year Award
  • A+P Efstathiadis
  • Accor Hotels
  • Adam Humphreys
  • ADD Locus Architects
  • agarch+ architects
  • Alexandra Efstathiadou
  • Alina Roytberg
  • Aman
  • Aman Resorts
  • Ambrosi Etchegaray
  • Arquitectonica
  • Artfarm
  • B-Huber
  • BAMO
  • BAR Studio
  • Beachbox Hotelco
  • Beatrice Bonzanigo
  • Bow St Hotels
  • Canyon Equity
  • Capella Hotel Group
  • Casa Ojalá
  • Cécile & Boyd
  • CERVO
  • Chengdy Wuyulan Cultural Tourism Development Co.
  • Cindy Zelazny
  • Claesson Koivisto Rune Architects
  • Country Group Development
  • Damien Janowicz
  • Design and Management Inc.
  • Dreimeta
  • dsgn
  • ECG
  • EDG Design
  • EPR Architects
  • Ferment Inc.
  • Foster & Partners
  • Four Seasons Hotel & Resorts
  • Fresh
  • Fytron Landscapes
  • GAD
  • GAPP Architects
  • Geraldine Dohogne, Beyond Design
  • GMPaisajistas / NOVA Ingenieria
  • Groot Hospitality
  • Grupo Habita
  • Hamiltons International
  • Handel Architects
  • Hangzhou Guantang Interior Design Co.
  • HBA Bangkok
  • Here Design
  • HKS
  • HKS Architects
  • Hyatt
  • HYLLA
  • IHG
  • Imperial Companies
  • INC Architecture & Design
  • Jacu Strauss
  • Jonathan Leitersdorf
  • Jouin Manku
  • Karl Slovin
  • Kelly Wearstler
  • Kempinski Hotels
  • Ken Fulk
  • Kerry Hill Architects
  • Kerzner International
  • Kipp Edick
  • Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates
  • Kohn Pederson Fox Associates
  • Kristina Dousharm Architecture
  • Krook & Tjäder
  • Kyoto Resorts Co.
  • Lev Glazman
  • Lijiang Jietuolin Tourism Development Co.
  • Lore Group
  • Luxury Frontiers
  • Majid Al Futtaim Group
  • Marriott International
  • Merriman Anderson Architects
  • MG&AG
  • Michael Graves Architecture & Design
  • mls architekten
  • Morris Adjmi
  • National Property Board Sweden
  • New World Development
  • Nikken Sekkai
  • NoMad
  • Norr
  • NOVA Ingenieria
  • Oberhofer
  • OGER Maroc
  • OKU Hotels
  • One&Only Resorts
  • Ormond Group
  • OTJ architects
  • Paradero Hotels
  • PCPD Investments
  • Peter Pichler Architecture
  • PIA Interior Co.
  • Pierre-Yves Rochon
  • Post Company
  • Proper Hospitality
  • PT. Multi Artha Pratama
  • PTI
  • Qatari Diar Real Estate and Tourism Investment Company
  • Raymond Jungles
  • Red Sea Development Company
  • RLH Properties
  • roar
  • Roland and Franziska Oberhofer
  • Roman & Williams
  • Rosewood Castiglion del Bosco
  • Rosewood Hotels & Resorts
  • Russell Sage Studio
  • Saira Hospitality
  • Salt Hotels
  • Sarah Birkett
  • Selldorf Architects
  • Shumba Masaere
  • Simeone Deary Design Group
  • Singita
  • Six Senses Hotels Resorts Spas
  • SKO
  • Strawberry Properties / Nordic Hotels & Resorts / Nordic Property Management
  • Studio CABAN
  • Studio Rick Joy
  • Stylt Trampoli
  • Sunflower
  • Sydell Group
  • The Fife Arms Hotel
  • The Kor Group
  • The Pizzuti Companies
  • Todd Interests
  • Todd Interiors
  • tonychi studio
  • Toplite Invest
  • Toyo Architects & Engineers Office
  • Tropical Area
  • Universal Design Studio
  • Vision Alphabet
  • Westfort Capital
  • White Lodging
  • Winch Design
  • Yabu Pushelberg
  • Yektajo Valdez Architect
  • Z'Scape
  • Z'scape Studio
  • Zannier Hotels
  • Zannier Hotels Interiors

AHEAD Global Ultimate Accolade

AHEAD Global People's Choice Award