Shortlist

Scroll down to see the finalists in a whole new set of categories...
Categories

Categories

Filter by categories
Filter by companies
Clear
  • The Beachfront Beauty Award
  • The Creative Conversion Award
  • The Gamechanger Award
  • The Regeneration Award
  • The Rural Retreat Award
  • The Sanctuary Award
  • The Social Scene Award
  • The Urban Award
  • AB Concept
  • AccorHotels
  • Aedas
  • Aedas Interiors
  • Aman
  • Anda Andrei Design
  • andBeyond
  • Apfelhotel Torgglerhof
  • Aprirose
  • Archer Humphryes Architects
  • Architecture Workshop
  • Arif & Bintoak
  • ASH NYC
  • Atelier Ace
  • Auberge Resorts Collection
  • AvroKO
  • BAR Studio
  • Basalt Architects
  • Bedrock
  • Belmond
  • Belvedere Property Management
  • Bensley
  • Bhutan Ventures & Hospitality
  • Birch Hospitality
  • Blair Associates Architecture
  • Blue Lagoon Iceland
  • Bo Reudler Studio
  • BonettiKozerski Architects
  • BWT London
  • Cadogan Estates
  • CallisonRTKL
  • Carlos Couturier
  • Celia Chu Design & Associates
  • Champalimaud Design
  • Circa Morris-Nunn Chua Architects
  • Crosstree Real Estate Partners
  • D. R. Horne & Company
  • decaARCHITECTURE
  • Década
  • Design & ARchitecture Bureau
  • Design Group Italia
  • DESIGNWILKES
  • Eaton Workshop
  • Ethnokat
  • Euphoria Retreat
  • Evoikos
  • Family Pichler
  • Four Seasons Hotels and Resorts
  • Fox Browne Creative
  • Franken Architekten
  • G.A Design
  • Gabriele Salini
  • Gachot Studios
  • Great Eagle Group
  • Grupo Habita
  • GS Collection
  • Habita Architects
  • Handel Architects
  • Hart Howerton
  • Heckfield Place
  • Hilton Worldwide
  • HKS
  • Howard Laks Architects
  • Hyatt Hotels
  • iStar
  • Jouin Manku
  • k-studio
  • Karaflos D&SIA
  • Katara Hospitality
  • Kelly Wearstler
  • Kentie & Partners
  • Kerry Hill Architects
  • Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates
  • Kraemer Design Group
  • Kritt Arkitekter
  • Lightstone Group
  • Lissoni & Partners
  • LRW Architects
  • LTW Designworks
  • Luxury Frontiers
  • LW Design
  • Madison Cox Associates
  • Maike Group
  • Mandarin Oriental Hotel Group
  • Marriott International
  • MENU A/S
  • Meyer Davis
  • MGM Resorts International
  • Mollie's Motel
  • Morningside Group
  • Natalia Efraimoglou & Partners
  • Nayara Resorts
  • Neri&Hu
  • New World Development
  • noa* network of architecture
  • Nomadic Resorts
  • Nordic Choice Hotels
  • Norm Architects
  • Northwind Group
  • NRY Architects
  • Omnia Group
  • Orms
  • Palomba Serafini Associati
  • Parts and Labor Design
  • Patrick Mulberry Architect
  • Perkins & Will
  • Petrucci
  • Proper Hospitality
  • Prospect Hill Group
  • Puroplan
  • Quinn Evans Architects
  • Red Deer
  • Relais & Châteaux
  • Rende Development Company
  • Resplendent Ceylon
  • RIM Architects
  • RMJM
  • Rockwell Group
  • Rosewood Hotel Group
  • ROTHENBERGER 4xS Vermögensverwaltung
  • Rottet Studio
  • Salt Hotels
  • Shanghai Guyin Real Estate
  • Shawn Hausman Design
  • SHELTER Design
  • Silverfox Studios
  • Six Senses Hotels Resorts Spas
  • Soho House & Co.
  • Soho House Design
  • Soho House Design
  • Sordo Madaleno Arquitectos
  • SpaceCo
  • Sparebank 1 Forsikring
  • Spratley & Partners
  • SRSS Interior Design Studio
  • Standard International
  • Stonehill Taylor
  • Studio ABERJA
  • Studio AS-CC
  • Studio Jacques Garcia
  • Studio Lapis
  • Studio Ongarato
  • Sun Group
  • Swire Hotels
  • Sydell Group
  • Taller de Arquitectura X
  • TAO Group
  • The Behrakis Group
  • The Kor Group
  • The Lindis Group
  • Tobias Alter
  • Tom Scheerer Incorporated
  • tonychi studio
  • Tristan Plessis Studio
  • Troutbeck Holdings
  • Tsingpu
  • Tsingpu Retreat and Cultural Development
  • Urbane Citizen Architecture
  • Venus Assets
  • Ward Holdings
  • wasl Group
  • WeWantMore
  • Wilson Associates
  • Wong & Ouyang
  • Xior Group
  • Yabu Pushelberg
  • Zannier Hotels
  • Zannier Hotels Interiors

AHEAD Global People's Choice Award

AHEAD Global Ultimate Accolade